All calculations are estimates provided by Yoreevo for informational purposes only.
Actual amounts or financing terms may vary. Please contact your mortgage provider for specifics.
$2,062/mo
Taxes
Included in maintenance fees
Maintenance
N/A
Description
Move In Ready - 3BR, 1BTH - Modern, Custom And Designer Renovation Recently Completed Throughout The Entire Home. Emaculate And Very Well Mainatined. High Floor With Sliver Views Of The Water And Sunrise. Washer Or Dryer On Every Floor. Le Havre Amenities: 2 Outdoor Pools, 3 Tennis Courts, A Fitness...
Show full description
Move In Ready - 3BR, 1BTH - Modern, Custom And Designer Renovation Recently Completed Throughout The Entire Home. Emaculate And Very Well Mainatined. High Floor With Sliver Views Of The Water And Sunrise. Washer Or Dryer On Every Floor. Le Havre Amenities: 2 Outdoor Pools, 3 Tennis Courts, A Fitness Center, Club House/Restaurant, Playgrounds And A Park Like Setting.
Purchase price
$429,000
Asking Price: $429,888
Term
30 Years
Down Payment
$85,000
(20%)
Min: 20% (85,000)
Rate
6.0 %
Mortgage Amount
$343,910
Mortgage Payment
$2,062
Estimated closing cost
This is an estimate based on property type, purchase price, and financing and should be confirmed with your attorney before entering into a contract. Play with our closing cost calculator.